Search
AUD
All Categories
    Menu Close

    AAP Industries Resilient Seat Flanged Swing Check Valve (Table E)

    Manufacturer: AAP Industries
    Manufacturer part number: VRSSC50
    *
    Resilient Seat Flanged Swing Check Valve Table E
    AAP CODEIMPERIAL SIZELHHOLEDIAMETERNO.HOLESAPPROX. KG/PC
    VRSSC50220312118414
    VRSSC652 1/221613518414
    VRSSC80324114118422
    VRSSC94429216818835
    VRSSC95533018218840
    VRSSC96635621522861.5
    VRSSC98849526722885
    VRSSCX25106223052212140
    VRSSCX30126993432612200
    *
    *
    *
    *

    Irrigation Unit Conversions

    Convert a given value and unit to different unit type. Conversions are available for flow rate, area, distance, time, volume, pressure, power, precipitation, salinity, and speed.

    Click here to see unit descriptions.


     to 
    Area:
     to 
    Distance:
     to 
    Time:
     to 
    Volume:
     to 
    Pressure:
     to 
    Power:
     to 
    Precipitation (Water Application) Rate:
     to 
    Salinity:
     to 
    Speed:
     to 

    Reference: Washington State University