Search
AUD
All Categories
    Menu Close

    AAP Industries Stainless Steel Quick Release Footvalve

    Manufacturer: AAP Industries
    Manufacturer part number: SSVF80
    *
    Stainless Steel Quick Release Footvalve (Swing Flap - Table D)
    AAP CODEIMPERIAL SIZEABMESH
    HOLE SIZE
    APPROX KG/PC
    SSVF803294.0187.011.06.0
    SSVF1004303.0220.011.07.0
    SSVF1255435.0260.011.013.5
    SSVF1506560.0285.011.017.0
    SSVF2008665.0340.011.024.0
    SSVF25010750.0405.011.050.0
    SSVF30012835.0460.011.063.0
    VFGSPR
    *
    *
    *
    *

    Irrigation Unit Conversions

    Convert a given value and unit to different unit type. Conversions are available for flow rate, area, distance, time, volume, pressure, power, precipitation, salinity, and speed.

    Click here to see unit descriptions.


     to 
    Area:
     to 
    Distance:
     to 
    Time:
     to 
    Volume:
     to 
    Pressure:
     to 
    Power:
     to 
    Precipitation (Water Application) Rate:
     to 
    Salinity:
     to 
    Speed:
     to 

    Reference: Washington State University