Search
AUD
All Categories
    Menu Close

    AAP Industries Wafer Check Valve (Single Disc)

    Manufacturer: AAP Industries
    Manufacturer part number: VWSC50
    *
    Wafer Check Valve (Single Disc)
    AAP CODEIMPERIAL SIZED1DLAPPROX. KG/PC
    VWSC50233.39644.51.4
    VWSC652 1/242.910947.61.9
    VWSC80352.412850.82.7
    VWSC94476.216057.24.5
    VWSC95595.319163.56.5
    VWSC966120.721369.98.5
    VWSC988163.52707311.5
    VWSCX2510193.733379.420
    VWSCX3012241.3380.885.727
    VWSCX3514266.3447.7108.050
    VWSCX4016317.5498.5108.060
    *
    *
    *
    *

    Irrigation Unit Conversions

    Convert a given value and unit to different unit type. Conversions are available for flow rate, area, distance, time, volume, pressure, power, precipitation, salinity, and speed.

    Click here to see unit descriptions.


     to 
    Area:
     to 
    Distance:
     to 
    Time:
     to 
    Volume:
     to 
    Pressure:
     to 
    Power:
     to 
    Precipitation (Water Application) Rate:
     to 
    Salinity:
     to 
    Speed:
     to 

    Reference: Washington State University