Search
AUD
All Categories
    Menu Close

    AAP Industries Wafer Check Valves (Dual Disc)

    Manufacturer: AAP Industries
    Manufacturer part number: VWC50
    *
    Wafer Check Valve (Dual Disc)
    AAP CODEIMPERIAL SIZEDD1LAPPROX. KG/PC
    VWC502966543431.5
    VWC652 1/210980482
    VWC8031289464642.8
    VWC944160117644.1
    VWC95519114570706.4
    VWC966213170768.5
    VWC988270224898913.5
    VWCX251033326511422
    VWCx301238131211411430
    VWCX351444536012748
    VWCX401649641014014065
    VWCX451855545015278
    VWCX5020610500154154110
    VWCX6024720624178157
    *
    *
    *
    *

    Irrigation Unit Conversions

    Convert a given value and unit to different unit type. Conversions are available for flow rate, area, distance, time, volume, pressure, power, precipitation, salinity, and speed.

    Click here to see unit descriptions.


     to 
    Area:
     to 
    Distance:
     to 
    Time:
     to 
    Volume:
     to 
    Pressure:
     to 
    Power:
     to 
    Precipitation (Water Application) Rate:
     to 
    Salinity:
     to 
    Speed:
     to 

    Reference: Washington State University